3.5" Hoya australis

3.5" Hoya australis

3.5" Hoya australis

Regular price $12.00
/
  • Low stock - 3 items left
Shipping calculated at checkout.

3.5" Hoya australis

Common name: Porcelain flower

Family: Apocynaceae

Approximate height: grows as a vine

  • Foliage: New leaves emerge dark bronze - burgundy turning to green ass they age

  • Bloom: White

Light requirements: Medium

3.5" Philodendron erubescens 'Pink Princess' - Pink Princess Philodendron
Grow & Bloom Co.
$33.00
Sold Out
5" Maranta leuconeura var. erythroneura 'Lemon Lime' - Lemon Lime Prayer Plant
Grow & Bloom Co.
$15.00
Sold Out
4" Fittonia albivenis (white) n- Nerve Plant
Grow & Bloom Co.
$9.00
5" Ficus elastica 'Ruby' - Ruby Rubber Tree
Grow & Bloom Co.
$20.00
4" Scinadapsis pictus 'Silver Satin' - Silver Pothos
Grow & Bloom Co.
$14.00
Sold Out
4" Peperomia argyreia - Peperomia Watermelon
Grow & Bloom Co.
$14.00
Recently viewed