3.5" Asparagus densifolorus 'Sperengeri' - Asparagus Fern

3.5" Asparagus densifolorus &

3.5" Asparagus densifolorus 'Sperengeri' - Asparagus Fern

Regular price $6.00
/
  • Low stock - 8 items left
Shipping calculated at checkout.

3.5" Asparagus Setaceus - Asparagus Fern

Common name: Sprenger's asparagus

Family name: Asparagaceae

Approximate height: ~8"

Foliage: green

Light requirements: low light, avoid direct sunlight

Water: Keep soil moist, water when the top 1" begins to feel dry.

Recently viewed